[Home]     [Race Results]

 

 

CITRUS
COUNTY
SPEEDWAY
  Finishes: 05/01/2010
 
Mini Stocks Feature
Car-# Drivers Name Finish
18 Jesse Henley 1
98 James Ellis 2
7 Clint Foley 3
15 Jason Rendell 4
44 Michael Lawhorn 5
0 Chad Rose 6
01 Johnny Siner 7
51 Christopher Harvey 8
47 Richard Kuhn 9
32 Steven Smith 10
24 Phil Edwards 11
20 Travis Hoefler 12
1 George Neumann 13
Legends Feature
Car-# Drivers Name Finish
59 Jake Perkins 1 Fastest Qualifier
4 Tyler Smith 2
71 Mason Ketterman 3
21 Devin Mcleod 4
07 Dave Gleason 5
44 Gary Verdier 6
4r Zach Napoleon 7
55 Doug Hall 8
7 Dakota Baggett 9
5 Seth Adams 10
1 Coty Bibeau 11
Bandolaros Feature
Car-# Drivers Name Finish
13 Ryan Shattack 1
5 Derek Sobel 2
96 Teddy Lively 3
11 Alan Willison 4
4 Mark Beebo 5
48 Andy Matt 6
Pure Stocks Feature
Car-# Drivers Name Finish
27 Sherry Makula 1
69 Richard Dinkins 2
58 Larry Welter Jr. 3
99 Cody Stickler 4
88 Vic Shahid 5
68 Drew Matissek 6
81 Morris Richardson 7
4 Abe Lord 8
35 David Walls 9
421 Tyler Currier 10
20 Chris Ickes 11
86 Justin Meyer 12
29 Juan Montalvo 13
14 Alex Wilder 14
5 James Peters 15
36 Mike Dubbs 16
01 Dwight Carter 17
23 Ron Sellars 18
44 Glen Colyer 19
7 Ardin Franklin 20
41 Tara Wilder 21
38 Troy Davis 22
37 Rick Selvage 23
6 Eddie Hudak 24
Super Late Models Feature
Car-# Drivers Name Finish
98 Herb Neumann 1
84 Wayne Anderson 2 Fastest Qualifier
09 Scott Grossenbacker 3
7 Raymond Lovelady 4
9 Rob Partelo 5
127 Kyle Maynard 6
62 John Gerstner 7
39 Tyler Laing 8
4B Alan Bruns 9
1 Dale Sanders 10
70 Jeremy Gerstner 11
10 Talon Croft 12
8 Bobby Shelton 13
55 Todd Allen 14
82 Danny Maddox 15
110 Steve Dorer 16
86 Randy Anderson 17
21 Mike Bresnahan 18
85 Austin Kirkpatrick 19
36 Gary Padula 20
50 Perry Lovelady 21
04 John Handen 22
170 Rick Kase 23
67 Chas Allman 24
SS/PS Figure-8s Feature
Car-# Drivers Name Finish
58 Larry Welter 1
7 Jay Witfoth 2
169 Jonathan Appleby 3
81 Morris Richarson 4
15 Bobby Fudge 5
29 Juan Montalvo 6
35 Travis Nichols 7
44 Glen Colyer 8
88 Vic Shahid 9
10 Troy Davis 10
86 Justin Meyer 11
Street Stocks Feature
Car-# Drivers Name Finish
19 Jeff Stalnaker 1
33 Bill Ryan 2
97 Tim Quick 3
9 Artie Hewitt 4
31 Tom Potts 5
27 John Makula 6
25 Raynold Lyon 7
15 Bobby Fudge 8
21 Mike Loudy 9
58 Larry Welter Jr. 10
007 Mark Fallows 11
34 Lee Gardner 12
73 Jeffrey Eisenhouser 13
42 Richie Smith 14
26 Bradley Lyon 15
Mini Cup Feature
Car-# Drivers Name Finish
07 Danny Scofield 1
21 Rick Raygen 2
14 Sam Scott 3
27 Dale Pulse 4
47 Brandan Beach 5
9 Cole Partelo 6
3 Dan Sugges 7
67 Zach Hoyt 8
18 Duane Foster 9
37 Ric Cline Jr. 10
74 John Beach 11
46 Frankie Beach 12
99 Carlie Lewis 13
12 Bobby Rodgers 14
22 Rick Cline Sr. 15
05 Cindarae Irish 16
57 Brittini Huntington 17
4 Ray Black 18
00 Joe Karshner 19